Amber Teething Necklaces
-
Baltic Amber Milky Unpolished Necklace
$8.45 - $18.48Amber Stones: Unpolished; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; String Colour: Light Brown; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Colour: Milky / Butter; Jewelry...$8.45 - $18.48 -
Cherry Amber Baltic Teething Necklace with Heart
$9.72 - $20.08Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Amber Colour: Cherry; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~5 grams; String Type: Polyester; Dimensions...$9.72 - $20.08 -
Modern Rainbow Raw Amber Teething Necklace
$8.37 - $18.48Amber Stones: Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Amber Colour: Modern Rainbow; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~5 grams; String Type: Polyester; String Colour:...$8.37 - $18.48 -
Lemon Yellow Amber Kids Necklace
$8.13 - $18.48Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Amber Stones: Polished; String Color: Light Brown; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Necklace Weight: ~5 grams (32 cm); Amber Colour: Lemon; String Type:...$8.13 - $18.48 -
Baltic Amber Cognac Bean Children's Necklace
$7.81 - $17.53Amber Colour: Cognac; Amber Stones: Polished; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~5 grams; Shape of Amber Stones: Bean; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; String Colour: Brown; String Type: Polyester;$7.81 - $17.53 -
Rainbow Amber Teething Necklace with Heart
$9.24 - $20.08Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Amber Heart Color: Cognac; Amber Colour: Cognac and Honey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~5...$9.24 - $20.08 -
Raw Greenish Amber Teething Necklace
$8.13 - $18.48String Type: Polyester; Amber Stones: Raw; Amber Colour: Green; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~5 grams (Standard 32 cm); Shape of Amber Stones:...$8.13 - $18.48 -
Baroque Amber Milky Butter Teething Necklace
$8.13 - $18.48Amber Stones: Polished; Amber Colour: Milky / Butter; String Type: Polyester; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; String Colour: Light Brown; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~5 grams; Necklace...$8.13 - $18.48 -
Baltic Amber Raw Lemon Kids Necklace
$8.13 - $18.48Amber Stones: Unpolished; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Jewelry Weight: ~4.2 grams (Standard 32 cm); Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~3-5 mm; String Type: Polyester; String Colour: Light...$8.13 - $18.48 -
Amber Cognac Necklace With Cross Pendant
$10.20 - $20.55Amber Stones: Polished; Dimensions of Amber Cross: 1.6 X 1 X 0.3 cm; String Type: Polyester; Amber Colour: Cognac; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop Clasp; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~6...$10.20 - $20.55 -
Amber Cognac Baroque Necklace with Silver
$12.91 - $22.31Amber Stones: Polished; Necklace Closure: Spring Clasp (Sterling Silver 925); Amber Colour: Cognac; Necklace Weight: ~5 grams (32 cm); String Type: Polyester; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5...$12.91 - $22.31 -
Amber Multicolor Baltic Necklace With Star
$10.52 - $20.87Amber Stones: Polished; Dimensions of Amber Star: 2 X 1.5 X 0.3 cm; String Type: Polyester; Amber Colour: Mix; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop Clasp; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~6 grams; String...$10.52 - $20.87