Obsidian
-
Amber Stretch Black Cherry Bracelet Mixed With Hazelwood, Lava and Obsidian
$3.98 - $5.33Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Stones: Raw or Polished; Jewelry Weight (Standard 18 cm): ~3.6 grams; Gemstones: Black Lava and Obsidian; Dimensions of Hazelwood Beads: ~6 X 13...$3.98 - $5.33 -
Amber Milky Butter Anklet Mixed With Green Aventurine and Obsidian
$2.41 - $4.88Jewelry Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~3.5 grams; String Colour: Black; Anklet / Bracelet Closure: Screw Clasp; Amber Colour: Milky; Shape of Amber Stones: Round (Baroque); String Type:...$2.41 - $4.88 -
Amber Honey Polished Stretch Bracelet Mixed With Obsidian and Unakite
$4.43 - $5.94Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 18 cm): ~5 grams; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Colour: Honey; Gemstones: Unakite and Obsidian; Dimensions of Amber...$4.43 - $5.94 -
Baltic Amber Cherry Raw Necklace with Black Obsidian and Golden Silver
$12.28 - $15.08Jewelry Weight: ~15 grams (Standard 45 cm); Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Gemstones: Black Obsidian; Dimensions of Silver Beads: ~2-3 mm; Necklace Closure: Spring Clasp (Silver); Adjustable:...$12.28 - $15.08 -
Obsidian Black Stretch Bracelet with Amber
$5.83 - $6.95Gemstones: Obsidian and Baltic Amber; Dimensions of Amber Bead: ~10 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 18 cm); Dimensions of Obsidian Beads: ~6 mm;$5.83 - $6.95 -
Obsidian Black Stretch Bracelet Mixed With Rainbow Gems and Silver
$3.59 - $4.93Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Gemstones: Red Aventurine, Red Agate, African Jade, Citrine, Apatite, Obsidian and Amethyst; Jewelry Weight (Standard 18 cm): ~5 grams;$3.59 - $4.93 -
Amber Milky Unpolished Stretch Bracelet Mixed With Obsidian and Green Aventurine
$4.26 - $5.77Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Gemstones: Green Aventurine and Obsidian; Jewelry Weight (Standard 18 cm): ~5 grams; Amber Colour: Milky; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Dimensions of...$4.26 - $5.77 -
Amber Natural Honey Natural Necklace Mixed With Obsidian and Unakite
$6.00 - $11.66Amber Colour: Honey; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); Gemstones: Unakite and Obsidian; String Colour:...$6.00 - $11.66