Unakite
-
Amber Genuine Green Necklace Mixed With Apatite and Gems
£4.01 - £7.90Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Gemstones: Apatite, African Turquoise and Unakite; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Colour: Green; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; String Type:...£4.01 - £7.90 -
Green Amber Polished Bracelet Mixed With Blue Apatite and Gems
£1.86 - £4.06Bracelet / Anklet Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~4 grams; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Anklet / Bracelet Closure: Screw Clasp; String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Unakite, African Turquoise and...£1.86 - £4.06 -
Amber Authentic Honey Necklace Mixed With Sunstone and Unakite
£3.84 - £7.60Amber Colour: Honey; String Colour: Grey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop Clasp; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32...£3.84 - £7.60 -
Amber Genuine Green Stretch Bracelet Mixed With Green Unakite and Gems
£3.13 - £4.14Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Amber Colour: Green; Gemstones: African Turquoise, Unakite and Apatite; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Jewelry...£3.13 - £4.14 -
Amber Greenish Natural Necklace Mixed With Unakite and Gemstones
£3.84 - £7.60Amber Colour: Green; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); String Type: Polyester; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; String Colour: Dark Brown; Gemstones: Obsidian, Unakite and Red...£3.84 - £7.60 -
Amber Greenish Bracelet Mixed With Unakite and Gemstones
£1.82 - £3.68Jewelry Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~3.5 grams; String Type: Polyester; String Colour: Brown; Anklet / Bracelet Closure: Screw Clasp; Amber Colour: Green; Shape of Amber Stones: Round...£1.82 - £3.68 -
Baltic Amber Honey Anklet Mixed With Unakite and Sunstone
£1.82 - £3.72Jewelry Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~3.5 grams; String Colour: Grey; Anklet / Bracelet Closure: Screw Clasp; Shape of Amber Stones: Round (Baroque); String Type: Polyester; Dimensions of Amber Stones:...£1.82 - £3.72 -
Amber Honey Stretch Bracelet Mixed With Unakite and Pink Sunstone
£3.21 - £4.35Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Amber Colour: Honey; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Gemstones: Unakite and Sunstone; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 18...£3.21 - £4.35 -
Amber Cognac Natural Anklet Mixed With Unakite and Hazelwood
£1.94 - £3.80Bracelet / Anklet Closure: Screw Clasp; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; String Type: Polyester; Bracelet / Anklet Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~3.5 grams; String...£1.94 - £3.80 -
Unakite Stretch Green Bracelet
£2.53 - £3.42Gemstones: Unakite; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 18 cm); Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm;£2.53 - £3.42 -
Amber Bracelet Honey Mixed With Unakite and Obsidian
£1.99 - £4.60Jewelry Weight (Standard 14 cm): ~3.5 grams; String Type: Polyester; Gemstones Beads: Unakite and Obsidian; Shape of Amber Stones: Round (Baroque); Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Amber Colour:...£1.99 - £4.60 -
Amber Polished Authentic Cognac Necklace Mixed With Unakite and Hazelwood
£4.06 - £7.60Amber Colour: Cognac; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; String Colour: Brown; Gemstones:...£4.06 - £7.60