Amber and Hazelwood Necklaces
-
Amber Beaded Cognac Necklace Mixed With Lapis Lazuli, Hazelwood, Labradorite and Jade
£4.10 - £7.62Amber Colour: Cognac; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Color: Blue; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Lapis...£4.10 - £7.62 -
Amber Black Cherry Raw Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Lava
£3.94 - £7.45Amber Colour: Cherry; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Stones: Raw; String Colour: Black; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Gemstones:...£3.94 - £7.45 -
Cherry Amber Raw Teething Necklace Mixed With Amethyst, Hazelwood and Quartz
£4.02 - £7.45Amber Colour: Cherry; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~8 grams (Standard 32 cm); Amber Stones: Raw; Gemstones: Amethyst and Quartz (Rose); String...£4.02 - £7.45 -
Milky and Cherry Amber Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood
£4.36 - £8.46Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Amber Colour: Cherry and Milky / Butter; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); String...£4.36 - £8.46 -
On Sale
Cherry Amber Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood, Labradorite and Amazonite
£3.77 - £7.54String Colour: Blue; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~8 grams; Gemstones: Amazonite and...£3.77 - £7.54 -
Amber Green Premium Necklace Mixed With Amethyst and Hazelwood
£4.19 - £7.79Amber Colour: Green; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~8 grams; Gemstones: Amethyst; String Colour: Light Brown; Dimensions of...£4.19 - £7.79 -
Amber Honey Natural Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Rose Quartz
£4.10 - £7.58Amber Colour: Honey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Gemstones: Rose Quartz; String...£4.10 - £7.58 -
Amber Polished Authentic Cognac Necklace Mixed With Unakite and Hazelwood
£4.02 - £7.54Amber Colour: Cognac; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; String Colour: Brown; Gemstones:...£4.02 - £7.54 -
Cherry Amber, Red Jasper and Hazelwood Adult Necklace
£3.94 - £7.24String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Red Jasper; Amber Colour: Cherry; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Colour: Burgundy; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5...£3.94 - £7.24 -
Amber Honey Authentic Necklace Mixed With Amethyst Stones and Hazelwood
£4.36 - £8.84Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Amber Colour: Honey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Gemstones: Amethyst; Dimensions of Amethyst Beads: ~6 mm; Amber...£4.36 - £8.84 -
Lemon Amber Polished Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Amazonite
£4.02 - £7.54Amber Colour: Lemon; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Gemstones: Amazonite; String Colour: Green; Dimensions of...£4.02 - £7.54 -
Amber Adult Green Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood, African Jade and Labradorite
£4.02 - £7.45Amber Colour: Green; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 45 cm): ~12 grams; Gemstones: Labradorite and African Jade; String Colour:...£4.02 - £7.45