Amber and Hazelwood Necklaces
-
Amber Beaded Cognac Necklace Mixed With Lapis Lazuli, Hazelwood, Labradorite and Jade
$7.81 - $14.50Amber Colour: Cognac; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Color: Blue; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Lapis...$7.81 - $14.50 -
Amber Black Cherry Raw Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Lava
$7.49 - $14.18Amber Colour: Cherry; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Amber Stones: Raw; String Colour: Black; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Gemstones:...$7.49 - $14.18 -
Cherry Amber Raw Teething Necklace Mixed With Amethyst, Hazelwood and Quartz
$7.65 - $14.18Amber Colour: Cherry; Necklace Closure: Screw Clasp; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~8 grams (Standard 32 cm); Amber Stones: Raw; Gemstones: Amethyst and Quartz (Rose); String...$7.65 - $14.18 -
Milky and Cherry Amber Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood
$8.29 - $16.09Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Amber Colour: Cherry and Milky / Butter; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 32 cm); Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); String...$8.29 - $16.09 -
On Sale
Cherry Amber Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood, Labradorite and Amazonite
$7.17 - $14.34String Colour: Blue; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~8 grams; Gemstones: Amazonite and...$7.17 - $14.34 -
Amber Green Premium Necklace Mixed With Amethyst and Hazelwood
$7.97 - $14.82Amber Colour: Green; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~8 grams; Gemstones: Amethyst; String Colour: Light Brown; Dimensions of...$7.97 - $14.82 -
Amber Honey Natural Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Rose Quartz
$7.81 - $14.42Amber Colour: Honey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Gemstones: Rose Quartz; String...$7.81 - $14.42 -
Amber Polished Authentic Cognac Necklace Mixed With Unakite and Hazelwood
$7.65 - $14.34Amber Colour: Cognac; Amber Stones: Polished or Raw; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; String Colour: Brown; Gemstones:...$7.65 - $14.34 -
Cherry Amber, Red Jasper and Hazelwood Adult Necklace
$7.49 - $13.78String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Red Jasper; Amber Colour: Cherry; Shape of Amber Stones: Baroque (Round); Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Colour: Burgundy; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5...$7.49 - $13.78 -
Amber Honey Authentic Necklace Mixed With Amethyst Stones and Hazelwood
$8.29 - $16.81Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Amber Colour: Honey; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Gemstones: Amethyst; Dimensions of Amethyst Beads: ~6 mm; Amber...$8.29 - $16.81 -
Lemon Amber Polished Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood and Amazonite
$7.65 - $14.34Amber Colour: Lemon; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; Gemstones: Amazonite; String Colour: Green; Dimensions of...$7.65 - $14.34 -
Amber Adult Green Necklace Mixed With Hazelwood, African Jade and Labradorite
$7.65 - $14.18Amber Colour: Green; Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; Dimensions of Amber Stones: ~4-5 mm; Jewelry Weight (Standard 45 cm): ~12 grams; Gemstones: Labradorite and African Jade; String Colour:...$7.65 - $14.18