Picasso Jasper
-
Picasso Jasper Knotted Gemstone Multicolor Bracelet Anklet
$2.08 - $4.26Bracelet / Anklet Closure: Screw Clasp; String Colour: Gray; Shape of Jasper Stones: Round; Jasper Colour: Multicolor; String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Dimensions of Jasper...$2.08 - $4.26 -
Picasso Jasper Gemstone Knotted Multicolor Necklace
$4.21 - $8.98Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Colour: Gray; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; String Type: Polyester;$4.21 - $8.98 -
Picasso Jasper Round Beads Stretch Bracelet
$3.31 - $4.66Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 18 cm);$3.31 - $4.66