Picasso Jasper
-
Picasso Jasper Knotted Gemstone Multicolor Bracelet Anklet
$2.96 - $6.08Bracelet / Anklet Closure: Screw Clasp; String Colour: Gray; Shape of Jasper Stones: Round; Jasper Colour: Multicolor; String Type: Polyester; Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Dimensions of Jasper...$2.96 - $6.08 -
Picasso Jasper Gemstone Knotted Multicolor Necklace
$6.00 - $12.79Necklace Closure: Screw or Pop; String Colour: Gray; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Jewelry Weight (Standard 32 cm): ~7 grams; String Type: Polyester;$6.00 - $12.79 -
Picasso Jasper Round Beads Stretch Bracelet
$4.72 - $6.63Gemstones: Picasso Jasper Stone; Dimensions of Gemstone Beads: ~6 mm; Jewelry Weight: ~7 grams (Standard 18 cm);$4.72 - $6.63